Products

YAGEO

SAMSUNG

KOME

WALSIN

TDK

Murata

BRIGHTKING

CHILISIN

PANJIT

KOME Manufacture

Home > Products > CHIP POWER INDUCTOR > KPOHS CHIP POWER INDUCTOR

KOME > CHIP POWER INDUCTOR > KPOHS CHIP POWER INDUCTOR Download

KPOHS Series
KPOHS201610 Series
Part NumberInductanceMax.DC
resistance
Saturation
Current
Heat rated
Current
UnitμH @1MHz 1VAA
SymbolLDCRIsatIrms
KPOHS201610-R240.24215.054.5
KPOHS201610-R330.33294.53.69
KPOHS201610-R470.474043.15
KPOHS201610-R680.68493.333.06
KPOHS201610-1R01692.612.26
KPOHS201610-1R51.51292.251.81
KPOHS201610-2R22.21501.711.5
*请选用时注明公差(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%)Please specify the inductance tolerance code(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%).
KPOHS252010 Series
Part NumberInductanceMax.DC
resistance
Saturation
Current
Heat rated
Current
UnitμH @1MHz 1VAA
SymbolLDCRIsatIrms
KPOHS252010-R220.2212.57.25.3
KPOHS252010-R240.241474.8
KPOHS252010-R330.332664
KPOHS252010-R470.47324.53.51
KPOHS252010-R680.68443.873.06
KPOHS252010-1R01543.152.7
KPOHS252010-1R51.5912.342.25
KPOHS252010-2R22.21192.162.07
KPOHS252010-4R74.72621.621.22
*请选用时注明公差(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%)Please specify the inductance tolerance code(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%).
KPOHS252012 Series
Part NumberInductanceMax.DC
resistance
Saturation
Current
Heat rated
Current
UnitμH @1MHz 1VAA
SymbolLDCRIsatIrms
KPOHS252012-R470.47254.954.18
KPOHS252012-R680.68354.633.36
KPOHS252012-1R01494.043.18
KPOHS252012-1R51.5772.912.27
KPOHS252012-2R22.2982.732.06
KPOHS252012-4R74.72351.581.4
*请选用时注明公差(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%)Please specify the inductance tolerance code(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%).
KPOHS0412 Series
Part NumberInductanceMax.DC
resistance
Saturation
Current
Heat rated
Current
UnitμH @100kHz 1VAA
SymbolLDCRIsatIrms
KPOHS0412-R150.159157.5
KPOHS0412-R220.2211117
KPOHS0412-R330.33198.46.5
KPOHS0412-R470.47216.86
KPOHS0412-R680.683664.7
KPOHS0412-1R01475.54.5
KPOHS0412-1R51.57543.25
KPOHS0412-2R22.283.532.75
KPOHS0412-4R74.71952.21.8
*请选用时注明公差(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%)Please specify the inductance tolerance code(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%).
KPOHS0402 Series
Part NumberInductanceMax.DC
resistance
Saturation
Current
Heat rated
Current
UnitμH @100kHz 1VAA
SymbolLDCRIsatIrms
KPOHS0402-R100.142213
KPOHS0402-R220.226.612.59.5
KPOHS0402-R330.33111210
KPOHS0402-R470.47149.57.5
KPOHS0402-R560.561697
KPOHS0402-R680.681887
KPOHS0402-1R012776
KPOHS0402-1R21.2276.56
KPOHS0402-1R51.5465.55
KPOHS0402-2R22.25854.5
KPOHS0402-3R33.3873.53.3
KPOHS0402-4R74.710532.8
KPOHS0402-6R86.81752.52.4
KPOHS0402-1001028221.6
KPOHS0402-220223631.41.2
*请选用时注明公差(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%)Please specify the inductance tolerance code(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%).
KPOHS0518 Series
Part NumberInductanceMax.DC
resistance
Saturation
Current
Heat rated
Current
UnitμH @100kHz 1VAA
SymbolLDCRIsatIrms
KPOHS0518-R470.4791210.5
KPOHS0518-R560.5610119.5
KPOHS0518-1R011798
KPOHS0518-1R51.52687.5
KPOHS0518-2R22.23565
KPOHS0518-3R33.3584.84.5
KPOHS0518-4R74.78543.5
KPOHS0518-6R86.81203.42.8
KPOHS0518-100101552.52.5
*请选用时注明公差(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%)Please specify the inductance tolerance code(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%).
KPOHS0503 Series
Part NumberInductanceMax.DC
resistance
Saturation
Current
Heat rated
Current
UnitμH @100kHz 1VAA
SymbolLDCRIsatIrms
KPOHS0503-R100.133025
KPOHS0503-R200.23.92014
KPOHS0503-R330.335.51814
KPOHS0503-R470.478.51511
KPOHS0503-R680.681211.59
KPOHS0503-1R0114108.5
KPOHS0503-1R21.2169.58.5
KPOHS0503-1R51.52598.2
KPOHS0503-2R22.22977
KPOHS0503-3R33.33865.5
KPOHS0503-4R74.7604.64.5
KPOHS0503-6R86.8903.63.5
KPOHS0503-100101253.53.2
*请选用时注明公差(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%)Please specify the inductance tolerance code(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%).
KPOHS0618 Series
Part NumberInductanceMax.DC
resistance
Saturation
Current
Heat rated
Current
UnitμH @100kHz 1VAA
SymbolLDCRIsatIrms
KPOHS0618-R100.12.33825
KPOHS0618-R220.223.52422
KPOHS0618-R470.478.41811.5
KPOHS0618-R680.681216.59.5
KPOHS0618-1R0116128.5
KPOHS0618-1R51.5269.28
KPOHS0618-2R22.23587
KPOHS0618-3R33.35064.5
KPOHS0618-4R74.76254
KPOHS0618-6R86.81104.53
KPOHS0618-1001015542.3
KPOHS0618-220223502.31.8
*请选用时注明公差(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%)Please specify the inductance tolerance code(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%).
KPOHS0624 Series
Part NumberInductanceMax.DC
resistance
Saturation
Current
Heat rated
Current
UnitμH @100kHz 1VAA
SymbolLDCRIsatIrms
KPOHS0624-R220.2233021
KPOHS0624-R330.334.124.518
KPOHS0624-R470.475.12015
KPOHS0624-R560.566.51713
KPOHS0624-R680.6871612
KPOHS0624-1R0113.5159
KPOHS0624-1R51.52013.58.2
KPOHS0624-2R22.228107
KPOHS0624-3R33.33985.5
KPOHS0624-4R74.7506.55
KPOHS0624-6R86.87064
KPOHS0624-1001010143.1
KPOHS0624-150151603.32.5
KPOHS0624-220222302.52
*请选用时注明公差(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%)Please specify the inductance tolerance code(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%).
KPOHS0603 Series
Part NumberInductanceMax.DC
resistance
Saturation
Current
Heat rated
Current
UnitμH @100kHz 1VAA
SymbolLDCRIsatIrms
KPOHS0603-R220.2233424
KPOHS0603-R330.333.52521
KPOHS0603-R470.474.12018
KPOHS0603-R560.564.51816.5
KPOHS0603-R680.685.31716
KPOHS0603-R820.8261614
KPOHS0603-1R017.41512
KPOHS0603-1R51.512.11212
KPOHS0603-2R22.215109.5
KPOHS0603-3R33.3229.58.5
KPOHS0603-4R74.73396
KPOHS0603-5R65.6426.55.5
KPOHS0603-6R86.84865
KPOHS0603-8R28.2605.55
KPOHS0603-10010685.54.5
KPOHS0603-1501511343
KPOHS0603-2202217032.5
KPOHS0603-330332702.52
KPOHS0603-4704738521.5
*请选用时注明公差(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%)Please specify the inductance tolerance code(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%).
KPOHS0604 Series
Part NumberInductanceMax.DC
resistance
Saturation
Current
Heat rated
Current
UnitμH @100kHz 1VAA
SymbolLDCRIsatIrms
KPOHS0604-2R22.214119
KPOHS0604-4R74.73097
KPOHS0604-150151104.53.5
*请选用时注明公差(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%)Please specify the inductance tolerance code(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%).
KPOHS0605 Series
Part NumberInductanceMax.DC
resistance
Saturation
Current
Heat rated
Current
UnitμH @100kHz 1VAA
SymbolLDCRIsatIrms
KPOHS0605-R470.473.92120
KPOHS0605-R680.684.51816.5
KPOHS0605-1R016.61612
KPOHS0605-1R51.510139.5
KPOHS0605-2R22.212.5119
KPOHS0605-3R33.322108.5
KPOHS0605-4R74.72986
KPOHS0605-6R86.8416.35.8
KPOHS0605-8R28.2485.55.5
KPOHS0605-10010605.34.5
KPOHS0605-150159043.1
KPOHS0605-220221403.52.6
KPOHS0605-3303319032.3
KPOHS0605-470472302.62
*请选用时注明公差(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%)Please specify the inductance tolerance code(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%).
KPOHS1004 Series
Part NumberInductanceMax.DC
resistance
Saturation
Current
Heat rated
Current
UnitμH @100kHz 1VAA
SymbolLDCRIsatIrms
KPOHS1004-R150.150.657545
KPOHS1004-R220.2216035
KPOHS1004-R300.31.14535
KPOHS1004-R360.361.24530
KPOHS1004-R470.471.74030
KPOHS1004-R560.561.83325
KPOHS1004-R680.682.43023
KPOHS1004-R800.82.72923
KPOHS1004-1R013.32819
KPOHS1004-1R51.54.22416
KPOHS1004-2R22.2716.512
KPOHS1004-3R33.311.81611
KPOHS1004-4R74.720139
KPOHS1004-6R86.825128.5
KPOHS1004-8R28.22798
KPOHS1004-10010308.57.8
KPOHS1004-150154576.5
KPOHS1004-22022665.55
KPOHS1004-33033924.84.4
KPOHS1004-470471453.53.3
KPOHS1004-6806819532.5
*请选用时注明公差(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%)Please specify the inductance tolerance code(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%).
KPOHS1204 Series
Part NumberInductanceMax.DC
resistance
Saturation
Current
Heat rated
Current
UnitμH @100kHz 1VAA
SymbolLDCRIsatIrms
KPOHS1204-R220.220.95042
KPOHS1204-R470.4724833
KPOHS1204-R680.683.54728
KPOHS1204-R820.824.54028
KPOHS1204-1R017.53524
KPOHS1204-1R51.59.530.520
KPOHS1204-2R22.211.52618
KPOHS1204-3R33.3132115
KPOHS1204-4R74.714.51813
KPOHS1204-6R86.820149
KPOHS1204-1001025108
KPOHS1204-15015397.56.5
KPOHS1204-220225164.5
*请选用时注明公差(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%)Please specify the inductance tolerance code(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%).
KPOHS1205 Series
Part NumberInductanceMax.DC
resistance
Saturation
Current
Heat rated
Current
UnitμH @100kHz 1VAA
SymbolLDCRIsatIrms
KPOHS1205-R220.220.77550
KPOHS1205-R360.360.855042
KPOHS1205-R500.51.154838
KPOHS1205-R680.681.554633
KPOHS1205-R820.821.673930
KPOHS1205-1R012.23526
KPOHS1205-1R51.53.23323
KPOHS1205-2R22.252415
KPOHS1205-3R33.372214
KPOHS1205-4R74.792013
KPOHS1205-6R86.8181612
KPOHS1205-1001022129
KPOHS1205-1501530108
KPOHS1205-22022586.54.5
KPOHS1205-330338463.5
KPOHS1205-4704713053
*请选用时注明公差(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%)Please specify the inductance tolerance code(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%).
KPOHS1206 Series
Part NumberInductanceMax.DC
resistance
Saturation
Current
Heat rated
Current
UnitμH @100kHz 1VAA
SymbolLDCRIsatIrms
KPOHS1206-4R74.792415
KPOHS1206-5R65.61122.513
KPOHS1206-6R86.813.51912
KPOHS1206-8R28.21613.511
KPOHS1206-1001020.712.510
KPOHS1206-1201223109
KPOHS1206-150152998.5
KPOHS1206-180183587.5
KPOHS1206-2202239.57.57
KPOHS1206-27027566.56
KPOHS1206-330337565.5
KPOHS1206-47047905.55
KPOHS1206-680681404.54
KPOHS1206-1011002003.53
KPOHS1206-1211202353.22
KPOHS1206-1511503502.71.5
*请选用时注明公差(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%)Please specify the inductance tolerance code(J=±5%;K=±10%;M=±20%;N=±30%).

Copyright:©2005-2011 PRO-AN All rights reserved.